Privacy Policy of www.spechaleerasmus.eu

 

Dr. Silvio TAVELLA,
tel. +39 0171.489271
email: silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it

Is the Data Protection Officer (DPO) of Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia.
This page describes how the site is managed with regard to the processing of the personal data of the users who consult it.
This information is provided pursuant to article 13 of European Regulation (EU) 2016/679 (hereinafter GDPR) to those who interact with the pages of the website starting from the address: www.spechaleerasmus.eu corresponding to the home pages of the official websites of the company.
The information is provided only for the sites mentioned above and not for other websites that may be consulted by the user via links from these.

THE DATA CONTROLLER

The Data Controller is Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).
Following consultation of this site, data relating to identified or identifiable persons may be processed.

 

PLACE OF DATA PROCESSING

The processing operations connected to the web services of this site take place at the aforementioned premises and are carried out only by technical personnel, or by persons in charge of occasional maintenance operations.
No data deriving from the web service is communicated or disseminated outside the company. The personal data provided by users who forward requests for information are used solely for the purpose of providing the service requested and are communicated to third parties only if necessary for that purpose.

TYPES OF DATA PROCESSED

Browsing data /
cookiesOur company has read the Provision of the Guarantor Authority for the Protection of Personal Data “Identification of simplified procedures for the information and acquisition of consent for the use of cookies” of 8 May
2014 – [web doc. no. 3118884] (Published in the Official Gazette no. 126 of 3 June 2014).
Pursuant to this provision, the Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia wishes to inform you that the company websites mentioned in this information notice only use cookies of a technical nature and not cookies for user profiling. (If cookies other than those of a technical nature are used, they must be listed in a table with the following aspect:

Cookie name Owner Type Description Storage times
Google Analytics 4 Google Ireland
Limited
Statistics Google Analytics is a statistics service provided by Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). Google uses the Personal Data collected for the purpose of tracking and examining the use of this Website, compiling reports and sharing them with other services developed by Google.
Google may use the Personal Data to contextualize and personalize the advertisements of its own advertising network.
In Google Analytics 4, IP addresses are used at the time of collection and then deleted before the data is recorded in any data center or server. To find out more, you can consult the official Google documentation.
2 year
Tag Manger Google Ireland
Limited
Advertisement NID cookie, set by Google, is used for advertising purposes; to limit the number of times the user sees an ad, to mute unwanted ads, and to measure the effectiveness of ads. 6
months
cookielawinfo-checkbox CookieYes Limited Necessary Set by the GDPR Cookie Consent plugin, this cookie is used to record the user consent for the cookies in the  categories. 1 year
Google Fonts Google Ireland
Limited
Necessary

This type of service allows you to view content hosted on external platforms directly from the pages of this Application and interact with them.
This type of service might still collect web traffic data for the pages where the service is installed, even when Users do not use it.

Google Fonts (Google Ireland Limited)

Google Fonts is a typeface visualization service provided by Google Ireland Limited that allows this Application to incorporate content of this kind on its pages.

Personal Data processed: Usage Data; various types of Data as specified in the privacy policy of the service.

Place of processing: Ireland – Privacy Policy.

WORDPRESS.COM Automattic Inc. Platform
and hosting
services
WordPress.com is a platform provided by Automattic Inc. that enables the Owner to develop, operate and host this Application.

 

With regard, therefore, only to aspects of a technical nature, cookies and protocols, we wish to inform you that:

  • The computer systems and software procedures used to operate this website acquire, during their normal operation, some personal data whose transmission is implicit in the use of Internet communication protocols.
  • This information is not collected to be associated with identified interested parties, but by its very nature could, through processing and association with data held by third parties, allow users to be identified.
  • This category of data includes IP addresses or the domain names of the computers used by users who connect to the site, the URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) addresses of the resources requested, the time of the request, the method used to submit the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in response, the numerical code indicating the status of the response given by the server (successful, error, etc.) and other parameters relating to the user’s operating system and computer environment.
    These data are used for the sole purpose of obtaining anonymous statistical information on the use of the site and to check that it is functioning correctly. The data could be used to ascertain responsibility in case of hypothetical computer crimes against the site.
    In any case, the user can use the features of each browser to authorize, block or delete (in whole or in part) cookies; in the event that all or some of the cookies are disabled, the site may not be accessible or some services or certain functions of the site may not be available or may not work properly and/or the user may be forced to change or manually enter some information or preferences each time he visits the site. If you would like more information on how to set your preferences for the use of cookies through your web browser, please refer to the relevant instructions:
  • Internet Explorer
  • Firefox
  • Chrome
  • Opera
  • Safari

 

PURPOSE OF PROCESSING OF COLLECTED DATA

The User’s Data are collected to allow the Data Controller to provide its services, as well as for the following purposes: Interaction with live chat platforms, Statistics and Interaction with social networks and external platforms.
The types of Personal Data used for each purpose are indicated in the specific sections of this document.

 

METHODS OF TREATMENT

Personal data are processed by automated tools for the time strictly necessary to achieve the purposes for which they were collected.
Specific security measures are observed to prevent the loss of data, unlawful or incorrect use and unauthorised access.

 

DATA PROVIDED VOLUNTARILY BY THE USER

The optional, explicit and voluntary sending of e-mails to the addresses indicated on this site entails the subsequent acquisition of the sender’s address, which is necessary in order to respond to requests, as well as any other personal data included in the message.
The data entered when subscribing to the newsletter through the site or sending requests through the form on the same, will be acquired after your acceptance to the processing of personal data.
Specific summary information will be progressively reported or displayed on the pages of the site set up for particular services on request.

 

OPTIONAL PROVISION OF DATA

Apart from that specified for navigation data, the user is free to provide the personal data contained in any information request forms.
Failure to provide them may make it impossible to obtain what has been requested.

 

RIGHTS OF THE PERSONS CONCERNED

The data subjects have the right at any time to request from the Data Controller the rectification or erasure of their personal data, or the restriction of processing concerning them, to object to their processing as well as the right to data portability (Articles 15 – 22 EU Reg. 679/2016)
Right to withdraw consent. The data subject has the right to revoke their consent at any time; the revocation shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on the consent given before the revocation.

Requests should be addressed to:

  • by e-mail to: info@leterredeisavoia.it;
  • or by traditional mail to Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).

You are invited to read the information pursuant to art. 13 of the General European Regulation on the processing of data n. 679/2016 (so-called GDPR) by clicking on the following link: www.spechaleerasmus.eu or by accessing the Castle of Racconigi where a copy is available to the public inside the offices or by requesting a copy via ordinary mail by sending the request to Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia Piazza Carlo Alberto 6/A, Racconigi (CN) or by requesting a telematic or paper copy from the Association’s Data Protection Officer (DPO) via email at the following address silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it.

Privacy Policy di www.spechaleerasmus.eu

 

Dr. Silvio TAVELLA,
tel. +39 0171.489271
email: silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it

è il Responsabile della protezione dei dati personali (DPO) dell’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia.
In questa pagina si descrivono le modalità di gestione del sito in riferimento al trattamento dei dati personali degli utenti che lo consultano.
Si tratta di un’informativa che è resa ai sensi dell’art.13 del Regolamento Europeo (UE) 2016/679 (nel seguito GDPR) a coloro che interagiscono le pagine del sito Web a partire dall’indirizzo: www.spechaleerasmus.eu corrispondenti alle pagine iniziali dei siti ufficiali dell’azienda.
L’informativa è resa solo per i siti citati in precedenza e non anche per altri siti web eventualmente consultati dall’utente tramite link a partire da questi.

IL TITOLARE DEL TRATTAMENTO

Il Titolare del trattamento dei dati è l’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).
A seguito della consultazione di questo sito possono essere trattati dati relativi a persone identificate o identificabili.

 

LUOGO DI TRATTAMENTO DEI DATI

I trattamenti connessi ai servizi web di questo sito hanno luogo presso la predetta sede e sono curati solo da personale tecnico, oppure da eventuali incaricati di occasionali operazioni di manutenzione.
Nessun dato derivante dal servizio web viene comunicato o diffuso all’esterno dell’azienda. I dati personali forniti dagli utenti che inoltrano richieste di informazioni sono utilizzati al solo fine di eseguire il servizio o la prestazione richiesta e sono comunicati a terzi nel solo caso in cui ciò sia a tal fine necessario.

TIPI DI DATI TRATTATI

Dati di navigazione / cookies
La nostra azienda ha preso visione del Provvedimento dell’Autorità Garante per la Protezione dei dati personali “Individuazione delle modalità semplificate per l’informativa e l’acquisizione del consenso per l’uso dei cookie” dell’8 maggio 2014 – [doc. web n. 3118884] (Pubblicato sulla Gazzetta Ufficiale n. 126 del 3 giugno 2014).
Ai sensi di questo provvedimento l’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia desidera informare che i propri siti aziendali citati nella presente informativa utilizzano unicamente cookies di natura tecnica e non propri cookies atti alla profilazione dell’utenza. (In caso in cui vengano usati cookie diversi da quelli di natura tecnica occorre elencarli in una tabella con il seguente aspetto:

nome Cookie Proprietario Tipo Descrizione tempo di conservazione
Google Analytics 4 Google Ireland
Limited
Statistica Google Analytics è un servizio di statistica fornito da Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). Google utilizza i Dati Personali raccolti allo scopo di tracciare ed esaminare l’utilizzo di questo Sito Web, compilare report e condividerli con gli altri servizi sviluppati da Google.
Google potrebbe utilizzare i Dati Personali per contestualizzare e personalizzare gli annunci del proprio network pubblicitario.
In Google Analytics 4, gli indirizzi IP vengono utilizzati al momento della raccolta e poi eliminati prima che i dati vengano registrati in qualsiasi data center o server. Per saperne di più, è possibile consultare la documentazione ufficiale di Google.
2 anni
Tag Manger Google Ireland
Limited
Pubblicità Il cookie NID, impostato da Google, viene utilizzato per scopi pubblicitari; per limitare il numero di volte che l’utente vede un annuncio, per silenziare gli annunci indesiderati e per misurare l’efficacia degli annunci.
6
mesi
cookielawinfo-checkbox CookieYes Limited Necessario Impostato dal plugin GDPR Cookie Consent, questo cookie viene utilizzato per registrare il consenso dell’utente per i cookie delle categorie. 1 anno
Google Fonts Google Ireland
Limited
Necessario

Questo tipo di servizio permette di visualizzare contenuti ospitati su piattaforme esterne direttamente dalle pagine di questa Applicazione e di interagire con essi.
Questo tipo di servizio potrebbe comunque raccogliere dati sul traffico web per le pagine in cui il servizio è installato, anche quando gli Utenti non lo utilizzano.

Google Fonts (Google Ireland Limited)

Google Fonts è un servizio di visualizzazione di caratteri tipografici fornito da Google Ireland Limited che permette a questa Applicazione di incorporare contenuti di questo tipo nelle sue pagine.

Dati personali trattati: Dati di utilizzo; varie tipologie di Dati come specificato nella privacy policy del servizio.

Luogo del trattamento: Irlanda  – Privacy Policy.

WORDPRESS.COM Automattic Inc. Servizi di
piattaforma e
hosting
WordPress.com è una piattaforma fornita da Automattic Inc. che consente al Titolare di sviluppare, far funzionare ed ospitare questa Applicazione.

 

Relativamente, quindi, ai soli aspetti di natura tecnica, cookies e protocolli, desideriamo informare che:

  • I sistemi informatici e le procedure software preposte al funzionamento di questo sito web acquisiscono, nel corso del loro normale esercizio, alcuni dati personali la cui trasmissione è implicita nell’uso dei protocolli di comunicazione di Internet.
  • Si tratta di informazioni che non sono raccolte per essere associate a interessati identificati, ma che per loro stessa natura potrebbero, attraverso elaborazioni ed associazioni con dati detenuti da terzi, permettere di identificare gli utenti.
  • In questa categoria di dati rientrano gli indirizzi IP o i nomi a dominio dei computer utilizzati dagli utenti che si connettono al sito, gli indirizzi in notazione URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) delle risorse richieste, l’orario della richiesta, il metodo utilizzato nel sottoporre la richiesta al server, la dimensione del file ottenuto in risposta, il codice numerico indicante lo stato della risposta data dal server (buon fine, errore, ecc.) ed altri parametri relativi al sistema operativo e all’ambiente informatico dell’utente.
    Questi dati vengono utilizzati al solo fine di ricavare informazioni statistiche anonime sull’uso del sito e per controllarne il corretto funzionamento. I dati potrebbero essere utilizzati per l’accertamento di responsabilità in caso di ipotetici reati informatici ai danni del sito.
    In ogni caso l’utente può utilizzare funzionalità proprie di ogni browser di navigazione per  autorizzare,
    bloccare o cancellare (in tutto o in parte) i cookie; nell’ipotesi in cui tutti o alcuni dei cookie vengano disabilitati è possibile che il sito risulti non consultabile o che alcuni servizi o determinate funzioni del sito non siano disponibili o non funzionino correttamente e/o l’utente potrebbe essere costretto a modificare o a inserire manualmente alcune informazioni o preferenze ogni volta che visiterà il sito.  Per avere maggiori informazioni su come impostare le preferenze sull’uso dei cookie attraverso il proprio browser di navigazione, è possibile consultare le relative istruzioni:
  • Internet Explorer
  • Firefox
  • Chrome
  • Opera
  • Safari

 

FINALITÀ DEL TRATTAMENTO DEI DATI RACCOLTI

I Dati dell’Utente sono raccolti per consentire al Titolare di fornire i propri servizi, così come per le seguenti finalità: Interazione con le piattaforme di live chat, Statistica e Interazione con social network e piattaforme esterne.
Le tipologie di Dati Personali utilizzati per ciascuna finalità sono indicati nelle sezioni specifiche di questo documento.

 

MODALITÀ DEL TRATTAMENTO

I dati personali sono trattati con strumenti automatizzati per il tempo strettamente necessario a conseguire gli scopi per cui sono stati raccolti.
Specifiche misure di sicurezza sono osservate per prevenire la perdita dei dati, usi illeciti o non corretti ed accessi non autorizzati.

 

DATI FORNITI VOLONTARIAMENTE DALL’UTENTE

L’invio facoltativo, esplicito e volontario di posta elettronica agli indirizzi indicati su questo sito comporta la successiva acquisizione dell’indirizzo del mittente, necessario per rispondere alle richieste, nonché degli eventuali altri dati personali inseriti nella missiva.
I dati inseriti nell’iscrizione alla newsletter attraverso il sito o l’invio delle richieste attraverso il form presente sullo stesso, verranno acquisiti previa vostra accettazione al trattamento dei dati personali.
Specifiche informative di sintesi verranno progressivamente riportate o visualizzate nelle pagine del sito predisposte per particolari servizi a richiesta.

 

FACOLTATIVITÀ DEL CONFERIMENTO DEI DATI

A parte quanto specificato per i dati di navigazione, l’utente è libero di fornire i dati personali riportati negli eventuali moduli di richiesta informazione.
Il loro mancato conferimento può comportare l’impossibilità di ottenere quanto richiesto.

 

DIRITTI DEGLI INTERESSATI

I soggetti cui si riferiscono i dati personali hanno il diritto in qualunque momento di chiedere al Titolare del trattamento la rettifica o la cancellazione dei dati personali, o la limitazione del trattamento che lo riguardano, opporsi al loro trattamento nonché il diritto alla portabilità del dato (artt. 15 – 22 Reg. UE 679/2016)
Diritto di revoca del consenso. Il soggetto interessato ha il diritto di revocare il proprio consenso in qualsiasi momento; la revoca non pregiudica la liceità del trattamento basata sul consenso prestato prima della revoca stessa.
Le richieste vanno rivolte:

  • via e-mail, all’indirizzo: info@leterredeisavoia.it;
  • oppure via posta tradizionale a l’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).

Si invita a prendere visione dell’informativa ex art. 13 del Regolamento Europeo Generale sul trattamento dei dati n. 679/2016 (c.d. GDPR) cliccando al seguente link: www.spechaleerasmus.eu oppure accedendo al Castello di Racconigi

ove una copia è disponibile al pubblico all’interno degli uffici oppure richiedendone una copia via posta ordinaria con invio della richiesta a Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia Piazza Carlo Alberto 6/A, Racconigi (CN) oppure mediante richiesta in copia telematica o cartacea al responsabile della protezione dei dati dell’Associazione (DPO) via mail al seguente indirizzo silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it.

Politique de confidentialité de  www.spechaleerasmus.eu

 

Dr. Silvio TAVELLA,
tel. +39 0171.489271
email: silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it

est le délégué à la protection des données (DPD) de l’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia.
Cette page décrit comment le site est géré en ce qui concerne le traitement des données personnelles des utilisateurs
qui le consultent.
Ces informations sont fournies conformément à l’article 13 du règlement européen (UE) 2016/679 (ci-après GDPR) à
ceux qui interagissent avec les pages du site web à partir de l’adresse : www.leterredeisavoia.it correspondant aux
pages d’accueil des sites officiels de l’entreprise.
Les informations sont fournies uniquement pour les sites mentionnés ci-dessus et non pour d’autres sites web qui
pourraient être consultés par l’utilisateur via des liens à partir de ceux-ci.

LE CONTRÔLEUR DES DONNÉES

Le contrôleur des données est l’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).
Suite à la consultation de ce site, des données relatives à des personnes identifiées ou identifiables peuvent être traitées.

 

LIEU DE TRAITEMENT DES DONNÉES

Les traitements liés aux services web de ce site ont lieu dans les locaux susmentionnés et sont effectués uniquement
par le personnel technique, ou par des personnes chargées d’opérations de maintenance occasionnelles.
Aucune donnée dérivée du service web n’est communiquée ou diffusée en dehors de l’entreprise. Les données
personnelles fournies par les utilisateurs qui transmettent des demandes d’information sont utilisées uniquement
dans le but de fournir le service demandé et ne sont communiquées à des tiers que si cela est nécessaire à cette fin.

LES TYPES DE DONNÉES TRAITÉES

Données de navigation / cookies
Notre société a pris connaissance de la Disposition de l’Autorité garante de la protection des données personnelles “
Identification des procédures simplifiées d’information et d’acquisition du consentement à l’utilisation des cookies “
du 8 mai 2014 – [doc. web n° 3118884] (Publié au Journal officiel n° 126 du 3 juin 2014).
Conformément à cette disposition, l’Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia souhaite vous informer que les sites web des
sociétés mentionnées dans cette note d’information utilisent uniquement des cookies de nature technique et non des
cookies pour le profilage des utilisateurs. (Si des cookies autres que ceux de nature technique sont utilisés, ils doivent
être répertoriés dans un tableau présentant l’aspect suivant:

Nom du cookie Propriétaire Type Description Temps de stockage

Google Analytics 4

Google Ireland Limited Statistiques Google Analytics est un service de statistiques fourni par Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). Google utilise les données personnelles collectées dans le but de suivre et d’examiner l’utilisation de ce site Web, de compiler des rapports et de les partager avec d’autres services développés par Google.
Google peut utiliser les données personnelles pour contextualiser et personnaliser les publicités de son propre réseau publicitaire.
Dans Google Analytics 4, les adresses IP sont utilisées au moment de la collecte, puis supprimées avant que les données ne soient enregistrées dans un centre de données ou un serveur. Pour en savoir plus, vous pouvez consulter la documentation officielle de Google.
2 ans
Tag Manger Google Ireland
Limited
Advertisement Le cookie NID, défini par Google, est utilisé à des fins publicitaires ; pour limiter le nombre de fois où l’utilisateur voit une annonce, pour mettre en sourdine les annonces indésirables et pour mesurer l’efficacité des annonces.
6
mois
cookielawinfo-checkbox CookieYes Limited Nécessaire Défini par le plugin GDPR Cookie Consent, ce cookie est utilisé pour enregistrer le consentement de l’utilisateur pour les cookies des catégories. 1 an
Google Fonts Google Ireland
Limited
Nécessaire

Ce type de service vous permet de visualiser des contenus hébergés sur des plateformes externes directement à partir des pages de cette Application et d’interagir avec eux.
Ce type de service peut continuer à collecter des données de trafic web pour les pages où le service est installé, même si les utilisateurs ne l’utilisent pas.

Google Fonts (Google Ireland Limited)

Google Fonts est un service de visualisation de polices de caractères fourni par Google Ireland Limited qui permet à cette Application d’intégrer des contenus de ce type sur ses pages.

Données personnelles traitées : Données d’utilisation ; divers types de données comme spécifié dans la politique de confidentialité du service.

Lieu de traitement : Irlande

Traduit avec www.DeepL.com/Translator (version gratuite)  – Privacy Policy.

WORDPRESS.COM Automattic Inc. Services de
plateforme et
d’hébergement
WordPress.com est une plateforme fournie par Automattic Inc. qui permet au Propriétaire de développer, exploiter et héberger cette Application.

 

En ce qui concerne, par conséquent, uniquement les aspects de nature technique, les cookies et les protocoles, nous
souhaitons vous informer que :

  • Les systèmes informatiques et les procédures logicielles utilisés pour faire fonctionner ce site web
    acquièrent, au cours de leur fonctionnement normal, certaines données personnelles dont la transmission est
    implicite dans l’utilisation des protocoles de communication Internet.
  • Ces informations ne sont pas collectées pour être associées à des personnes intéressées identifiées, mais de
    par leur nature même, elles pourraient, par le traitement et l’association avec des données détenues par des
    tiers, permettre d’identifier les utilisateurs.
  • Cette catégorie de données comprend les adresses IP ou les noms de domaine des ordinateurs utilisés par les utilisateurs qui se connectent au site, les adresses URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) des ressources demandées, l’heure de la demande, la méthode utilisée pour soumettre la demande au serveur, la taille du fichier obtenu en réponse, le code numérique indiquant l’état de la réponse donnée par le serveur (succès, erreur, etc.) et d’autres paramètres relatifs au système d’exploitation et à l’environnement informatique de l’utilisateur.
    Ces données sont utilisées dans le seul but d’obtenir des informations statistiques anonymes sur l’utilisation du site et de vérifier son bon fonctionnement. Ces données pourraient être utilisées pour déterminer les responsabilités en cas d’hypothétiques délits informatiques contre le site.
    Dans tous les cas, l’utilisateur peut utiliser les fonctionnalités de chaque navigateur pour autoriser, bloquer ou supprimer (en tout ou en partie) les cookies ; en cas de désactivation de tout ou partie des cookies, le site peut ne pas être accessible ou certains services ou certaines fonctions du site peuvent ne pas être disponibles ou ne pas fonctionner correctement et/ou l’utilisateur peut être contraint de modifier ou de saisir manuellement certaines informations ou préférences à chaque fois qu’il visite le site. Si vous souhaitez obtenir de plus amples informations sur la manière de définir vos préférences en matière d’utilisation de
    cookies par le biais de votre navigateur web, veuillez vous reporter aux instructions correspondantes :
  • Internet Explorer
  • Firefox
  • Chrome
  • Opera
  • Safari

 

FINALITÉ DU TRAITEMENT DES DONNÉES COLLECTÉES

Les Données de l’Utilisateur sont collectées pour permettre au Responsable du traitement de fournir ses services, ainsi qu’aux fins suivantes :
Interaction avec les plateformes de chat en direct, Statistiques et Interaction avec les réseaux sociaux et les plateformes externes.
Les types de données personnelles utilisées pour chaque objectif sont indiqués dans les sections spécifiques du présent document.

 

MÉTHODES DE TRAITEMENT

Les données personnelles sont traitées par des outils automatisés pendant le temps strictement nécessaire pour atteindre les objectifs pour lesquels elles ont été collectées.
Des mesures de sécurité spécifiques sont observées pour prévenir la perte de données, l’utilisation illégale ou incorrecte et l’accès non autorisé.

 

LES DONNÉES FOURNIES VOLONTAIREMENT PAR L’UTILISATEUR

L’envoi facultatif, explicite et volontaire de messages électroniques aux adresses indiquées sur ce site entraîne l’acquisition ultérieure de l’adresse de l’expéditeur, nécessaire pour répondre aux demandes, ainsi que de toute autre donnée personnelle incluse dans le message. Les données saisies lors de l’inscription à la newsletter à travers le site ou l’envoi de demandes à travers le formulaire sur le même, seront acquises après votre acceptation au traitement des données personnelles.
Des informations récapitulatives spécifiques seront progressivement rapportées ou affichées sur les pages du site prévues pour des services particuliers sur demande.

 

FOURNITURE FACULTATIVE DE DONNÉES

En dehors de ce qui est spécifié pour les données de navigation, l’utilisateur est libre de fournir les données personnelles contenues dans les formulaires de demande d’information.
Le fait de ne pas les fournir peut rendre impossible l’obtention de ce qui a été demandé.

 

LES DROITS DES PERSONNES CONCERNÉES

Les personnes concernées ont le droit de demander à tout moment au Responsable du traitement la rectification ou l’effacement de leurs données personnelles, ou la limitation du traitement les concernant, de s’opposer à leur traitement ainsi que le droit à la portabilité des données (articles 15 – 22 Règlement UE 679/2016)
Droit de retirer son consentement. La personne concernée a le droit de révoquer son consentement à tout moment; la révocation n’affecte pas la licéité du traitement fondé sur le consentement donné avant la révocation.
Les demandes doivent être adressées à

  • par courrier électronique à l’adresse suivante: info@leterredeisavoia.it;
  • ou par courrier traditionnel à Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).

Vous êtes invités à lire la note d’information aux termes de l’art. 13 du Règlement général européen sur le traitement
des données n° 679/2016 (dit GDPR) en cliquant sur le lien suivant : www.spechaleerasmus.eu ou en accédant au Château de Racconigi où une copie est à la disposition du public à l’intérieur des bureaux ou en demandant une copie par courrier ordinaire en envoyant la demande à Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia Piazza Carlo Alberto 6/A, Racconigi (CN) ou en demandant une copie télématique ou papier au délégué à la protection des données (DPD) de l’Association par courrier électronique à l’adresse suivante : silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it.

Política de Privacidade de www.spechaleerasmus.eu

 

Dr. Silvio TAVELLA,
tel. +39 0171.489271
email: silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it

É o encarregado da proteção de dados (DPO) da Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia.
Esta página descreve como o site é administrado com relação ao tratamento dos dados pessoais dos usuários que o consultam.
Estas informações são fornecidas de acordo com o artigo 13 do Regulamento Europeu (UE) 2016/679 (doravante GDPR) àqueles que interagem com as páginas do site a partir do endereço: www.spechaleerasmus.eu correspondente às páginas iniciais dos sites oficiais da empresa.
As informações são fornecidas somente para os sites mencionados acima e não para outros sites que podem ser consultados pelo usuário através de links destes.

O CONTROLADOR DE DADOS

O Controlador de Dados é Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).
Após consulta deste site, os dados relativos a pessoas identificadas ou identificáveis podem ser processados.

 

LOCAL DE PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS

As operações de processamento ligadas aos serviços web deste site ocorrem nas instalações acima mencionadas e são realizadas somente por pessoal técnico, ou por pessoas encarregadas de operações ocasionais de manutenção.
Nenhum dado derivado do serviço web é comunicado ou divulgado fora da empresa. Os dados pessoais fornecidos pelos usuários que encaminham pedidos de informação são utilizados exclusivamente para a finalidade de prestar o serviço solicitado e são comunicados a terceiros somente se necessário para essa finalidade.

TIPOS DE DADOS PROCESSADOS

Dados de navegação /
cookies Nossa empresa leu a disposição da Autoridade Garantidora para a Proteção de Dados Pessoais “Identificação de procedimentos simplificados para a informação e aquisição de consentimento para o uso de cookies” de 8 de maio 2014 – [doc. web no. 3118884] (Publicado no Diário Oficial no. 126 de 3 de junho de 2014)
De acordo com esta disposição, a Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia deseja informar-lhe que os sites da empresa mencionados neste aviso informativo utilizam somente cookies de natureza técnica e não cookies para a definição do perfil do usuário. (Se forem utilizados cookies que não sejam de natureza técnica, eles devem ser listados em uma tabela com o seguinte aspecto:

Cookie name Owner Type Description Storage times
Google Analytics 4 Google Ireland
Limited
Estatísticas O Google Analytics é um serviço de estatísticas fornecido pela Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). O Google usa os Dados Pessoais coletados com o objetivo de rastrear e examinar o uso deste Site, compilar relatórios e compartilhá-los com outros serviços desenvolvidos pelo Google.
O Google pode usar os Dados Pessoais para contextualizar e personalizar os anúncios de sua própria rede de publicidade.
No Google Analytics 4, os endereços IP são usados ​​no momento da coleta e, em seguida, excluídos antes que os dados sejam registrados em qualquer data center ou servidor. Para saber mais, você pode consultar a documentação oficial do Google.
2 anos
Tag Manger Google Ireland
Limited
Anúncio O cookie NID, definido pelo Google, é usado para fins publicitários; para limitar o número de vezes que o usuário vê um anúncio, para silenciar anúncios indesejados, e para medir a eficácia dos anúncios.
6
meses
cookielawinfo-checkbox CookieYes Limited Necessário Definido pelo plugin GDPR Cookie Consent, este cookie é usado para registrar o consentimento do usuário para os cookies nas categorias. 1 ano
Google Fonts Google Ireland
Limited
Necessário

Este tipo de serviço permite visualizar o conteúdo hospedado em plataformas externas diretamente das páginas deste Aplicativo e interagir com elas.
Este tipo de serviço pode ainda coletar dados de tráfego web para as páginas onde o serviço é instalado, mesmo quando os Usuários não o utilizam.

Fontes do Google (Google Ireland Limited)

Google Fonts é um serviço de visualização de tipos de letra fornecido pela Google Ireland Limited que permite que esta Aplicação incorpore este tipo de conteúdo em suas páginas.

Dados pessoais processados: Dados de Utilização; vários tipos de Dados, conforme especificado na política de privacidade do serviço.

Local de processamento: Irlanda –  Privacy Policy.

WORDPRESS.COM Automattic Inc. Plataforma
e hospedagem
serviços
O WordPress.com é uma plataforma fornecida pela Automattic Inc. que permite ao Proprietário desenvolver, operar e hospedar esta Aplicação.

 

Com relação, portanto, apenas aos aspectos de natureza técnica, cookies e protocolos, gostaríamos de informá-lo de que:

  • Os sistemas informáticos e procedimentos de software utilizados para operar este website adquirem, durante seu funcionamento normal, alguns dados pessoais cuja transmissão está implícita no uso de protocolos de comunicação via Internet.
  • Estas informações não são coletadas para serem associadas a partes interessadas identificadas, mas por sua própria natureza poderiam, através do processamento e associação com dados em poder de terceiros, permitir a identificação dos usuários.
  • Esta categoria de dados inclui os endereços IP ou os nomes de domínio dos computadores utilizados pelos usuários que se conectam ao site, os endereços URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) dos recursos solicitados, a hora da solicitação, o método utilizado para submeter a solicitação ao servidor, o tamanho do arquivo obtido em resposta, o código numérico indicando o status da resposta dada pelo servidor (com sucesso, erro, etc.) e outros parâmetros relativos ao sistema operacional e ao ambiente do computador do usuário.
    Estes dados são utilizados com a única finalidade de obter informações estatísticas anônimas sobre o uso do site e para verificar se ele está funcionando corretamente. Os dados poderiam ser utilizados para apurar a responsabilidade em caso de hipotéticos crimes informáticos contra o site.
    Em qualquer caso, o usuário pode usar as características de cada navegador para autorizar, bloquear ou excluir (no todo ou em parte) cookies; no caso de todos ou alguns dos cookies estarem desativados, o site pode não estar acessível ou alguns serviços ou certas funções do site podem não estar disponíveis ou podem não funcionar corretamente e/ou o usuário pode ser forçado a alterar ou inserir manualmente algumas informações ou preferências cada vez que visitar o site. Se você desejar mais informações sobre como definir suas preferências para o uso de cookies através de seu navegador da Web, consulte as instruções relevantes:
  • Internet Explorer
  • Firefox
  • Chrome
  • Opera
  • Safari

 

FINALIDADE DO PROCESSAMENTO DOS DADOS COLETADOS

Os Dados do Usuário são coletados para permitir que o Controlador de Dados preste seus serviços, bem como para as seguintes finalidades: Interação com plataformas de bate-papo ao vivo, Estatísticas e Interação com redes sociais e plataformas externas.
Os tipos de Dados Pessoais utilizados para cada finalidade são indicados nas seções específicas deste documento.

 

MÉTODOS DE TRATAMENTO

Os dados pessoais são processados por ferramentas automatizadas durante o tempo estritamente necessário para atingir as finalidades para as quais foram coletados.
Medidas específicas de segurança são observadas para evitar a perda de dados, uso ilegal ou incorreto e acesso não autorizado.

 

DADOS FORNECIDOS VOLUNTARIAMENTE PELO USUÁRIO

O envio opcional, explícito e voluntário de e-mails para os endereços indicados neste site implica na aquisição subsequente do endereço do remetente, que é necessário para responder às solicitações, assim como quaisquer outros dados pessoais incluídos na mensagem.
Os dados inseridos ao assinar a newsletter através do site ou enviar solicitações através do formulário no mesmo, serão adquiridos após sua aceitação para o processamento de dados pessoais.
Informações resumidas específicas serão progressivamente comunicadas ou exibidas nas páginas do site criadas para serviços específicos, mediante solicitação.

 

FORNECIMENTO OPCIONAL DE DADOS

Além dos dados de navegação especificados, o usuário é livre para fornecer os dados pessoais contidos em qualquer formulário de solicitação de informações.
O não-fornecimento dos mesmos pode impossibilitar a obtenção do que foi solicitado.

 

DIREITOS DAS PESSOAS ENVOLVIDAS

Os titulares dos dados têm o direito de, a qualquer momento, solicitar ao responsável pelo tratamento de dados a retificação ou apagamento de seus dados pessoais, ou a restrição do tratamento que lhes diz respeito, para se oporem a seu tratamento, bem como o direito à portabilidade dos dados (Artigos 15 – 22 do Regulamento UE 679/2016).
Direito de retirar o consentimento. O envolvido tem o direito de revogar seu consentimento a qualquer momento; a revogação não afetará a legalidade do processamento com base no consentimento dado antes da revogação.

Os pedidos devem ser endereçados:

  • por e-mail para: info@leterredeisavoia.it;
  • ou por correio tradicional para Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).

Você está convidado a ler as informações de acordo com a arte. 13 do Regulamento Geral Europeu sobre o processamento de dados n. 679/2016 (chamado GDPR) clicando no seguinte link: www.spechaleerasmus.eu ou acessando o Castelo de Racconigi onde uma cópia está disponível ao público dentro dos escritórios ou solicitando uma cópia via correio comum, enviando o pedido à Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia Piazza Carlo Alberto 6/A, Racconigi (CN) ou solicitando uma cópia telemática ou em papel ao Responsável pela Proteção de Dados (DPO) da Associação via e-mail no seguinte endereço silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it.

Politika privatnosti www.spechaleerasmus.eu

 

Dr. Silvio TAVELLA,
tel. +39 0171.489271
email: silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it

je službenik za zaštitu osobnih podataka (DPO) udruge Le Terre dei Savoia.
Ova stranica opisuje kako upravljati web-mjestom s obzirom na obradu osobnih podataka korisnika koji je kontaktiraju.
Ove informacije se pružaju u skladu s člankom 13. Europske uredbe (EU) 2016/679 (u daljnjem tekstu GDPR) onima koji stupaju u interakciju sa stranicama web stranice počevši od adrese: www.spechaleerasmus.eu koja odgovara početnim stranicama tvrtke službene web stranice.
Informacije se daju samo za gore navedene stranice, a ne za druge web stranice koje korisnik može pregledati putem poveznica s njih.

NOSITELJ LIJEČENJA

Voditelj obrade podataka je udruga Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6 / A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).
Nakon pregleda ove stranice, podaci koji se odnose na identificirane ili identificirane osobe mogu se obraditi.

 

MJESTO OBRADE PODATAKA

Tretmani povezani s web uslugama ove stranice odvijaju se u navedenom uredu i njima se bavi samo tehničko osoblje ili osobe zadužene za povremeno održavanje.
Nikakvi podaci koji proizlaze iz web usluge ne priopćavaju se ili šire izvan tvrtke. Osobni podaci koje daju korisnici koji podnose zahtjeve za informacijama koriste se samo za obavljanje tražene usluge ili usluge te se otkrivaju trećim stranama samo ako je to potrebno u tu svrhu.

VRSTE OBRAĐENIH PODATAKA

Navigacijski podaci / kolačići
Naša tvrtka je pročitala Odredbu Uprave za zaštitu osobnih podataka „Identifikacija pojednostavljenih postupaka za otkrivanje i stjecanje privole za korištenje kolačića“ od 8. svibnja 2014. – [Doc. web n. 3118884] (Objavljeno u »Narodnim novinama« broj 126 od 3. lipnja 2014.).
Sukladno ovoj odredbi, udruga Le Terre dei Savoia želi obavijestiti da njezine korporativne stranice navedene u ovim informacijama koriste samo kolačiće tehničke prirode, a ne vlastite kolačiće za profiliranje korisnika. (U slučaju da se koriste kolačići osim onih tehničke prirode, oni moraju biti navedeni u tablici sa sljedećim aspektom:

Cookie name Owner Type Description Storage times
Google Analytics 4 Google Ireland
Limited
Statistika Google Analytics statistička je usluga koju pruža Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). Google koristi prikupljene osobne podatke u svrhu praćenja i ispitivanja korištenja ove web stranice, sastavljanja izvješća i njihovog dijeljenja s drugim uslugama koje je razvio Google.
Google može koristiti osobne podatke za kontekstualizaciju i personalizaciju oglasa svoje vlastite oglašivačke mreže.
U Google Analyticsu 4, IP adrese se koriste u trenutku prikupljanja, a zatim se brišu prije nego što se podaci zabilježe u bilo kojem podatkovnom centru ili poslužitelju. Da biste saznali više, možete pogledati službenu Google dokumentaciju.
2 godine
Tag Manger Google Ireland
Limited
Oglašavanje NID kolačić, koji postavlja Google, koristi se u reklamne svrhe; ograničiti broj puta da korisnik vidi oglas, utišati neželjene oglase i izmjeriti učinkovitost oglasa.
6
mjeseci
cookielawinfo-checkbox CookieYes Limited Neophodan Postavljen od strane dodatka za pristanak za kolačiće GDPR, ovaj kolačić se koristi za bilježenje pristanka korisnika za kolačiće kategorije. 1 godina
Google Fonts Google Ireland
Limited
Neophodan

Ova vrsta usluge omogućuje vam gledanje sadržaja hostiranog na vanjskim platformama izravno sa stranica ove aplikacije i interakciju s njima.
Ova vrsta usluge i dalje može prikupljati podatke o web prometu za stranice na kojima je usluga instalirana, čak i kada je Korisnici ne koriste.

Google Fontovi (Google Ireland Limited)

Google Fontovi je usluga prikaza slova koju pruža Google Ireland Limited koja ovoj aplikaciji omogućuje ugradnju sadržaja ove vrste u svoje stranice.

Obrađeni osobni podaci: Podaci o upotrebi; razne vrste podataka kako je navedeno u politici privatnosti usluge.

Mjesto obrade: Irska –  Privacy Policy.

WORDPRESS.COM Automattic Inc. Usluge
platforma e
usluge poslužitelja
WordPress.com je platforma koju osigurava Automattic Inc. koja omogućuje vlasniku da razvije, pokrene i hostira ovu aplikaciju.

 

Stoga, s obzirom na tehničke aspekte, kolačiće i protokole, želimo vas obavijestiti da:

  • Računalni sustavi i softverski postupci koji se koriste za rad ove web stranice stječu, tijekom svog normalnog rada, neke osobne podatke čiji je prijenos implicitan u korištenju internetskih komunikacijskih protokola.
  • Riječ je o informacijama koje se ne prikupljaju radi povezivanja s identificiranim zainteresiranim stranama, ali koje bi po svojoj prirodi mogle, obradom i povezivanjem s podacima u posjedu trećih strana, omogućiti identifikaciju korisnika.
  • Ova kategorija podataka uključuje IP adrese ili nazive domena računala koje koriste korisnici koji se povezuju na stranicu, URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) ​​adrese traženih resursa, vrijeme zahtjeva, način koji se koristi za podnošenje zahtjeva poslužitelju, veličinu datoteke dobivene kao odgovor, brojčani kod koji označava status odgovora koji je dao poslužitelj (uspješan, pogreška, itd.) i druge parametre koji se odnose na operacijski sustav i IT okruženje korisnika.
    Ovi podaci se koriste isključivo u svrhu dobivanja anonimnih statističkih informacija o korištenju stranice i provjere njezina ispravnog funkcioniranja. Podaci bi se mogli koristiti za utvrđivanje odgovornosti u slučaju hipotetskih računalnih zločina protiv stranice.
    U svakom slučaju, korisnik može koristiti značajke svakog preglednika za autorizaciju,
    blokirati ili izbrisati (u cijelosti ili djelomično) kolačiće; u slučaju da su svi ili neki od kolačića onemogućeni, moguće je da se stranica ne može pregledati ili da neke usluge ili određene funkcije stranice nisu dostupne ili ne rade ispravno i/ili korisnik može biti prisiljen na izmjene ili ručno unesite neke podatke ili postavke svaki put kada posjetite stranicu. Za više informacija o tome kako postaviti postavke za korištenje kolačića putem vašeg preglednika, možete pogledati relevantne upute:
  • Internet Explorer
  • Firefox
  • Chrome
  • Opera
  • Safari

 

SVRHA OBRADE PRIKUPLJENIH PODATAKA

Korisnički podaci prikupljaju se kako bi se omogućilo Vlasniku pružanje svojih usluga, kao i u sljedeće svrhe: interakcija s platformama za chat uživo, statistika i interakcija s vanjskim društvenim mrežama i platformama.
Vrste osobnih podataka koje se koriste za svaku svrhu navedene su u posebnim odjeljcima ovog dokumenta.

 

NAČIN LIJEČENJA

Osobni podaci obrađuju se automatiziranim alatima za vrijeme koje je strogo potrebno za postizanje svrhe za koju su prikupljeni.
Pridržavaju se specifičnih sigurnosnih mjera kako bi se spriječio gubitak podataka, nedopuštena ili netočna uporaba i neovlašteni pristup.

 

PODATKE KOJE KORISNIK DAJE DOBOVOLJNO

Neobavezno, eksplicitno i dobrovoljno slanje e-mailova na adrese navedene na ovoj stranici podrazumijeva naknadno dobivanje adrese pošiljatelja, potrebne za odgovor na zahtjeve, kao i svih drugih osobnih podataka sadržanih u poruci.
Podaci upisani prilikom pretplate na newsletter putem stranice ili slanja zahtjeva putem obrasca na istoj, bit će prikupljeni podložno vašem prihvaćanju obrade osobnih podataka.
Specifične sažete informacije će se progresivno izvješćivati ​​ili prikazivati ​​na stranicama stranice postavljene za određene usluge na zahtjev.

 

NEOBVEZNO OBAVLJANJE PODATAKA

Osim onoga što je navedeno za navigacijske podatke, korisnik je slobodan dati osobne podatke sadržane u svim obrascima zahtjeva za informacijama.
Ako ih ne pružite, može biti nemoguće dobiti ono što se traži.

 

PRAVA ZAINTERESOVANIH STRANA

Subjekti na koje se osobni podaci odnose imaju pravo u bilo kojem trenutku zatražiti od Voditelja obrade podataka da ispravi ili izbriše osobne podatke, ili ograniči obradu koja se na njega tiče, da se usprotivi njihovoj obradi kao i pravo na prenosivost podataka (članci 15. – 22 EU Uredba 679/2016)
Pravo na povlačenje privole. Zainteresirana strana ima pravo povući svoju suglasnost u bilo kojem trenutku; opoziv ne utječe na zakonitost obrade na temelju privole dane prije samog opoziva.
Zahtjeve je potrebno poslati:

  • e-mailom, na adresu: info@leterredeisavoia.it;
  • ili tradicionalnom poštom udruzi Le Terre dei Savoia, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6 / A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).

Pozivamo Vas da pročitate informacije sukladno čl. 13. Opće europske uredbe o obradi podataka br. 679/2016 (tzv. GDPR) klikom na sljedeću poveznicu: www.spechaleerasmus.eu ili pristupom dvorcu Racconigi

ako je kopija dostupna javnosti unutar ureda ili zahtjevom za kopiju običnom poštom slanjem zahtjeva na Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia Piazza Carlo Alberto 6 / A, Racconigi (CN) ili zahtjevom za elektroničku ili papirnatu kopiju na upravitelja Udruge za zaštitu podataka (DPO) e-poštom na sljedeću adresu silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it.

www.spechaleerasmus.eu privātuma politika

 

Dr. Silvio TAVELLA,
tel. +39 0171.489271
email: silvio.tavella@studiolegalebt.it

ir Le Terre dei Savoia asociācijas personas datu aizsardzības inspektors (DPO).
Šajā lapā ir aprakstīts, kā pārvaldīt vietni, atsaucoties uz to lietotāju personas datu apstrādi, kuri to apmeklē.
Šī informācija tiek sniegta saskaņā ar Eiropas Regulas (ES) 2016/679 (turpmāk GDPR) 13. pantu tiem, kuri mijiedarbojas ar tīmekļa vietnes lapām, sākot no adreses: www.spechaleerasmus.eu, kas atbilst uzņēmuma mājaslapām. oficiālās tīmekļa vietnes.
Informācija tiek sniegta tikai par iepriekš minētajām vietnēm, nevis citām vietnēm, kuras lietotājs var apmeklēt, izmantojot saites no šīm vietnēm.

ĀRSTĒŠANAS ĪPAŠNIEKS

Datu pārzinis ir Le Terre dei Savoia asociācija, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6/A-12035 – Racconigi (CN).
Pēc iepazīšanās ar šo vietni var tikt apstrādāti dati, kas attiecas uz identificētām vai identificējamām personām.

 

DATU APSTRĀDES VIETA

Apstrāde, kas saistīta ar šīs vietnes tīmekļa pakalpojumiem, notiek iepriekš minētajā birojā, un to veic tikai tehniskais personāls vai personas, kas ir atbildīgas par neregulārām apkopes darbībām.
Nekādi dati, kas iegūti no tīmekļa pakalpojuma, netiek nodoti vai izplatīti ārpus uzņēmuma. Personas dati, ko sniedz lietotāji, kuri iesniedz informācijas pieprasījumus, tiek izmantoti tikai pieprasītā pakalpojuma vai sniegšanas veikšanai un tiek izpausti trešajām personām tikai tad, ja tas ir nepieciešams šim nolūkam.

APSTRĀDĀTO DATU VEIDI

Navigācijas dati / sīkfaili
Mūsu uzņēmums ir iepazinies ar Fizisko personu datu aizsardzības iestādes 2014.gada 8.maija noteikumu “Vienkāršotās izpaušanas un sīkdatņu izmantošanas piekrišanas saņemšanas kārtības noteikšana” – [Dok. tīmekļa n. 3118884] (Publicēts Oficiālajā Vēstnesī 2014. gada 3. jūnijā Nr. 126).
Saskaņā ar šo noteikumu asociācija Le Terre dei Savoia vēlas informēt, ka tās korporatīvās vietnes, kas minētas šajā informācijā, izmanto tikai tehniska rakstura sīkfailus, nevis savas sīkdatnes lietotāju profilēšanai. (Ja tiek izmantotas citas, nevis tehniskas sīkdatnes, tās jānorāda tabulā ar šādu aspektu:

Sīkdatnes nosaukums Īpašnieks Tips Apraksts Uzglabāšanas laiki
Google Analytics 4 Google Ireland
Limited
Statistika Google Analytics ir statistikas pakalpojums, ko nodrošina Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). Google izmanto savāktos personas datus, lai izsekotu un pārbaudītu šīs vietnes izmantošanu, apkopotu pārskatus un kopīgotu tos ar citiem Google izstrādātajiem pakalpojumiem.
Google var izmantot personas datus, lai kontekstualizētu un personalizētu sava reklamēšanas tīkla reklāmas.
Pakalpojumā Google Analytics 4 IP adreses tiek izmantotas apkopošanas laikā un pēc tam tiek dzēstas, pirms dati tiek ierakstīti jebkurā datu centrā vai serverī. Lai uzzinātu vairāk, varat skatīt oficiālo Google dokumentāciju.
2 gadi
Tag Manger Google Ireland
Limited
Reklāma Google iestatītais NID sīkfails tiek izmantots reklāmas nolūkos; lai ierobežotu to, cik reižu lietotājs redz reklāmu, apklusinātu nevēlamās reklāmas un novērtētu reklāmu efektivitāti.
6
mēneši
cookielawinfo-checkbox CookieYes Limited Nepieciešams Šis sīkfails, ko iestatījis GDPR Cookie Consent spraudnis, tiek izmantots, lai reģistrētu lietotāja piekrišanu kategorijas sīkfailiem. 1 gads
Google Fonts Google Ireland
Limited
Statistika

Šis pakalpojuma veids ļauj skatīt saturu, kas mitināts ārējās platformās tieši no šīs lietojumprogrammas lapām un mijiedarboties ar tām.
Šāda veida pakalpojums joprojām var vākt tīmekļa trafika datus par lapām, kurās pakalpojums ir instalēts, pat ja Lietotāji to neizmanto.

Google fonti (Google Ireland Limited)

Google Fonts ir uzņēmuma Google Ireland Limited nodrošināts šriftu attēlošanas pakalpojums, kas ļauj šai lietojumprogrammai iekļaut šāda veida saturu savās lapās.

Apstrādātie personas dati: Lietošanas dati; dažāda veida dati, kas norādīti pakalpojuma privātuma politikā.

Apstrādes vieta: Īrija – Privacy Policy.

WORDPRESS.COM Automattic Inc. Pakalpojumi no platforma e hostings WordPress.com ir Automattic Inc. nodrošināta platforma, kas ļauj īpašniekam izstrādāt, palaist un mitināt šo lietojumprogrammu.

 

Tāpēc attiecībā uz tehniskajiem aspektiem, sīkdatnēm un protokoliem, vēlamies jūs informēt, ka:

  • Datorsistēmas un programmatūras procedūras, ko izmanto šīs tīmekļa vietnes darbībai, normālas darbības laikā iegūst dažus personas datus, kuru pārraide ir saistīta ar interneta sakaru protokolu izmantošanu.
  • Tā ir informācija, kas netiek vākta, lai to saistītu ar identificētām ieinteresētajām pusēm, bet kas pēc savas būtības, apstrādājot un saistot ar trešo pušu rīcībā esošajiem datiem, varētu ļaut identificēt lietotājus.
  • Šajā datu kategorijā ietilpst to datoru IP adreses vai domēnu nosaukumi, kurus izmanto lietotāji, kuri pieslēdzas vietnei, pieprasīto resursu URI (vienotais resursu identifikators) adreses, pieprasījuma laiks, pieprasījuma iesniegšanas metode. serverim, atbildē iegūtā faila lielums, ciparu kods, kas norāda servera sniegtās atbildes statusu (veiksmīgs, kļūda utt.) un citus parametrus, kas attiecas uz operētājsistēmu un lietotāja IT vidi.
    Šie dati tiek izmantoti tikai ar mērķi iegūt anonīmu statistikas informāciju par vietnes izmantošanu un pārbaudīt tās pareizu darbību. Datus varētu izmantot, lai noskaidrotu atbildību hipotētisku datornoziegumu gadījumā pret vietni.
    Jebkurā gadījumā lietotājs var izmantot katras pārlūkprogrammas funkcijas, lai autorizētu,
    bloķēt vai dzēst (pilnībā vai daļēji) sīkfailus; gadījumā, ja visas vai dažas sīkdatnes ir atspējotas, iespējams, ka vietni nevar apskatīt vai daži vietnes pakalpojumi vai noteiktas funkcijas nav pieejami vai nedarbojas pareizi un/vai lietotājs var būt spiests veikt izmaiņas. vai manuāli ievadiet kādu informāciju vai preferences katru reizi, kad apmeklējat vietni. Lai iegūtu papildinformāciju par to, kā iestatīt preferences sīkfailu lietošanai, izmantojot pārlūkprogrammu, varat skatīt attiecīgos norādījumus:
  • Internet Explorer
  • Firefox
  • Chrome
  • Opera
  • Safari

 

VĀKTO DATU APSTRĀDES MĒRĶIS

Lietotāja dati tiek vākti, lai ļautu Īpašniekam sniegt savus pakalpojumus, kā arī šādiem mērķiem: Mijiedarbība ar tiešsaistes tērzēšanas platformām, Statistika un Mijiedarbība ar ārējiem sociālajiem tīkliem un platformām.
Katram mērķim izmantotie Personas datu veidi ir norādīti konkrētajās šī dokumenta sadaļās.

 

ĀRSTĒŠANAS METODE

Personas dati tiek apstrādāti ar automatizētiem rīkiem tik ilgi, cik noteikti nepieciešams, lai sasniegtu mērķus, kuriem tie tika vākti.
Tiek ievēroti īpaši drošības pasākumi, lai novērstu datu zudumu, nelikumīgu vai nepareizu izmantošanu un nesankcionētu piekļuvi.

 

DATI, ko BRĪVPRĀTĪGI SNIEDZ LIETOTĀJS

Fakultatīva, nepārprotama un brīvprātīga e-pasta sūtīšana uz šajā vietnē norādītajām adresēm ietver sūtītāja adreses, kas nepieciešama, lai atbildētu uz pieprasījumiem, kā arī jebkuru citu ziņojumā iekļauto personas datu iegūšanu.
Dati, kas ievadīti, abonējot biļetenu vietnē vai nosūtot pieprasījumus, izmantojot tajā esošo veidlapu, tiks iegūti, kad jūs piekrītat personas datu apstrādei.
Konkrēta kopsavilkuma informācija tiks pakāpeniski ziņota vai parādīta vietnes lapās, kas izveidotas konkrētiem pakalpojumiem pēc pieprasījuma.

 

IEINTERESĒTO PUŠU TIESĪBAS

Papildus tam, kas norādīts navigācijas datiem, lietotājs var brīvi sniegt personas datus, kas ietverti jebkurā informācijas pieprasījuma veidlapā.
Ja tos nesniedz, var būt neiespējami iegūt pieprasīto.

 

IEINTERESĒTO PUŠU TIESĪBAS

Personām, uz kurām attiecas personas dati, ir tiesības jebkurā laikā lūgt Datu pārzinim labot vai dzēst personas datus, vai ierobežot apstrādi, kas uz viņu attiecas, iebilst pret to apstrādi, kā arī tiesības uz datu pārnesamību (15. – 22 ES Reg. 679/2016)
Tiesības atsaukt piekrišanu. Ieinteresētajai personai ir tiesības jebkurā laikā atsaukt savu piekrišanu; atsaukšana neietekmē apstrādes likumību, pamatojoties uz piekrišanu, kas sniegta pirms pašas atsaukšanas.
Pieprasījumi jānosūta:

  • pa e-pastu, uz adresi: info@leterredeisavoia.it;
  • vai pa tradicionālo pastu uz Le Terre dei Savoia asociāciju, Piazza Carlo Alberto, 6 / A – 12035 – Racconigi (CN).

Aicinām iepazīties ar informāciju saskaņā ar Art. Vispārējās Eiropas regulas par datu apstrādi 13. n. 679/2016 (tā sauktais GDPR), noklikšķinot uz šīs saites: www.spechaleerasmus.eu vai piekļūstot Racconigi pilij ja kopija ir publiski pieejama birojos vai pieprasot kopiju pa parastu pastu ar nosūtot pieprasījumu Associazione Le Terre dei Savoia Piazza Carlo Alberto 6/A, Racconigi (CN) vai nosūtot elektronisku vai papīra kopiju asociācijas datu aizsardzības speciālistam (DPO) pa e-pastu uz šo adresi silvio.tavella@ studiolegalebt .it.